Seurakilpalujen tulokset 10.3.2019

10.3.2019

SEURAKILPAILUT 10.3.2019

s. 2014 tai myöhemmin
1. Sofia Kruus ja Elvira Lumme

s. 2013
1. Linnea Silander, Viivi Uusikauppila
2. Aina-Fiona Nikulainen, Josefina Järventö
3. Vanessa Vettenranta, Vilma Terho, Aisla Ilmaniemi, Iida Tervala

s. 2012
1. Sohvi Mäkinen
2. Lumi-Lilja Utriainen
3. Vilma Palonen, Eevi Ahvenlammi, Emilia Kangas, Selena Shawat

s. 2011
NELIOTTELU
1. Karelia Kotilainen
2. Vilma Laakso
3. Fanni Mattila, Saana Iso-Möttönen, Enna Lehtoniemi, Aada Tervala, Julia Kauppila
NELIOTTELU
1. Inari Rahtu
2. Tessa Välkkilä
3. Vilja Savolainen, Timi Seppälä, Wilhelmiina Hesso, Elli Hoivassilta, Silja Pekkanen

Hyppy
1. Tessa 
2. Inari, Karelia, Vilma
3. Vilja, Fanni

Nojapuut
1. Karelia, Inari
2. Vilma
3. Fanni, Tessa, Enna

Puomi
1. Karelia
2. Vilma
3. Inari, Fanni, Saana, Vilja

Permanto
1. Karelia
2. Inari
3. Vilma

s. 2010
NELIOTTELU
1. Iida Tolvanen
2. Elle Majaniemi, Eevi Kivipelto
3. Aini Ilomäki, Silja Kemppainen, Sanni Seppälä, Sofia Hensley, Kaisa Järvinen

Permanto
1. Eevi, Silja
2. Kaisa
3. Elle

Puomi
1. Iida To.
2. Eevi, Kaisa
3. Aini, Silja

Hyppy
1. Elle
2. Iida
3. Aini

Nojapuut
1. Iida
2. Aini, Sanni
3. Silja

s. 2009
NELIOTTELU
1. Sade Koistinen
2. Lilja Laiho
3. Ruska Jyrävänkoski, Olivia Kokka, Dina Hassan

Permanto
1. Sade
2. Ruska
3. Olivia

Hyppy
1. Lilja
2. Ruska
3. Sade, Olivia, Dina

Nojapuut
1. Sade
2. Lilja
3. Ruska

Permanto
1. Sade
2. Lilja
3. Dina

s. 2008
NELIOTTELU
1. Maija Kaipainen
2. Elli Peltomaa
3. Louna Kouba, Alina Korjonen, Emilia Lintuala, Wilmiina Kuivamäki, Laura Pesonen

1. Elsa Carmona Toivanen
2. Emilia Leino
3. Alisa Lakanen, Miina Mannio, Veera Koskela, Aune Vaittinen, Sofia Marjamäki, Viola Väliaho

Permanto
1. Elsa
2. Maija, Elli, Emilia Le.
3. Alina, Emilia Li.

Hyppy
1. Elli
2. Maija
3. Alisa

Nojapuut
1. Maija
2. Louna
3. Alina

Puomi
1. Elli
2. Maija
3. Elsa

s. 2007
NELIOTTELU
1. Saima Laakkonen
2. Vilma Liuha
3. Helmi Koikkalainen, Iita Annala, Maria Tuomenoja, Vilma Hakanen, Iina Nieminen, Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä

Permanto
1. Maria
2. Vilma L.
3. Saima

Puomi
1. Vilma L.
2. Saima
3. Iita

Hyppy
1. Saima
2. Vilma L., Helmi
3. Iita, Maria
 

Nojapuut
1. Saima
2. Vilma H.
3. Vilma L.

s. 2016

NELIOTTELU
1. Iiris Asplund
2. Meri Jäntti
3. Milla Sukanen

Permanto
1. Iiris
2. Meri
3. Milla

Puomi
1. Iiris
2. Milla
3. Meri

Hyppy
1. Iiris, Meri
2. Milla

Nojapuut
1. Iiris
2. Meri
3. Milla